|
CHAIRMAN
Mezentsev Dmitry Fedorovich,
Council of Federation, Deputy Chairman; Commission on Information Policy, Chairman
|
|
Aganbegyan Abel Gezevich,
Academy of National Economy under the Government of the Russian Federation, Head of Department (Moscow) |
|
Baranov Eduard Filaretovich,
Center of Economic Conjuncture under the Government of the Russian Federation, First Deputy Head |
|
Belousov Andrey Removich,
RF Ministry for Economic Development and Trade, Deputy Minister |
|
Vasiliev Sergey Alexandrovich,
Council of Federation, Committee on Financial Markets and Currency Circulation, Chairman; ICSER Leontief Centre, Chairman of Academic Board |
|
Granberg Alexander Grigorievich,
Russian Academy of Sciences, Member of Presidium; Council for the Study of Productive Resources (SOPS), Chairman |
|
Dvorkovich Arkady Vladimirovich,
Administration of the RF President, Expert Directorate, Head |
|
Natalia Dinello,
Global Development Network Secretariat, Principal Political Scientist |
|
Dmitriev Mikhail Egonovich,
The Center for Strategic Research, President |
|
Eliseeva Irina Ilinichna,
The Sociological Institute, Russian Academy of Sciences, Director; St.Petersburg State University of Economics and Finance, Department of Economics and Statistics, Head |
|
Karelina Irina Anatolievna,
International Centre for Social and Economic Research Leontief Centre, President
|
|
Masaaki Kuboniwa,
Professor of the Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University, Japan
|
|
Kudrin Alexey Leonidovich,
Minister for Finance of RF |
|
Kuzminov Yaroslav Ivanovich,
State University Higher School of Economics, Rector |
|
Kuleshov Valery Vladimirovich,
Russian Academy of Sciences, Siberian Branch, Institute of Economics and Organization of Industrial Production, Director |
|
Margolis Alexander Davidovich,
International Charitable Foundation for the Renaissance of St. Petersburg-Leningrad, General Director |
|
Mau Vladimir Alexandrovich,
Academy of National Economy under the Government of the Russian Federation, Rector |
|
Nekipelov Alexander Dmitrievich,
Russian Academy of Sciences, Vice-President |
|
Okrepilov Vladimir Valentinovich,
Russian Academy of Sciences, Member of Presidium;
St. Petersburg Scientific Center, Deputy Chairman |
|
Oseevsky Mikhail Eduardovich,
Vice-Governor of St. Petersburg |
|
Svinarenko Andrey Gennadievich,
Deputy Minister on Education and Sciences of the Russian Federation |
|
Sovershaeva Lubov Pavlovna,
Deputy Plenipotentiary of the RF President in the North-West Federal Region
|
|
Sokolin Vladimir Leonidovich,
RF Rosstat, Head |
|
Suslov Viktor Ivanovich,
Russian Academy of Sciences, Siberian Branch, Institute of Economics and Organization of Industrial Production, Deputy Director |
|
Tarasevich Leonid Stepanovich,
St. Petersburg State University of Economics and Finance, Rector |
|
Thijs ten Raa,
Tilburg University, Associate Professor of Economics |
|
Troyan Vladimir Nikolaevich,
St. Petersburg State University, Pro-rector |
|
Chichkanov Valery Petrovich,
Russian Academy of Public Services under the RF President, Pro-rector |
|
Shohin Alexander Nikolaevich,
State University Higher School of Economics, President |
|
Yakovets Yury Vladimirovich,
P. Sorokin - N. Kondratieff International Institute, President |
|
Yasin Evgeny Grigorievich,
State University Higher School of Economics, Scientific Advisor |